Stewards

1780 W 7th Street

SPFE Staff - Mike Asmus

271 Belvidere

Linda Egge, Michelle Fyle, Michelle Keleny, Martha Preston, Tressa Schendel, and Nancy Schultz - Mike Asmus

360 Colborne

Hannah Pierson - Kevin Manor

Adams Spanish Immersion Magnet

Brian Hodge-Rice, and Andrea Marcy - Kevin Manor

AGAPE High School

Diane Labovitch - Mike Asmus

American Indian Magnet

Susan Kelnberger and Bret Godfrey - Mike Asmus

Battle Creek Elementary

Susan Providence - Kevin Manor

Battle Creek Middle

SPFE Staff - Kevin Manor

Belwin Outdoors Science Center

Natalie Spencer - Mike Asmus

Ben E. Mays IB World School

Lindsay Walker and Rachel Stohlmann - Kevin Manor

Boy's Totem Town

- Kevin Manor

Bridge View

Christina Fleming and Kristen Larson - Kevin Manor

Bruce F. Vento Elementary

Diane Giovanazzi and Carol Stramer - Kevin Manor

Capitol Hill Gifted and Talented Magnet

Andrew Mork and Razia Shariff - Kevin Manor

Care and Treatment Programs

Laure O'Keeffe - Mike Asmus

Central Senior High

Sammie Chapman, Joe Hesla, Bob Cudahy, Jay Wahi and Hannah Weber - Kevin Manor

Chelsea Heights Elementary

Thomas Altman - Mike Asmus

Cherokee Heights Elementary

Jackie Smith - Kevin Manor

Como Park Elementary

Amy Gustafson - Mike Asmus

Como Park Senior High

Robyn Asher, Traci Buckle, Deborah Hansmeier, and Peter Kvamme - Mike Asmus

Creative Arts Secondary School

Jess Weller - Kevin Manor

Crossroads Montessori and Science

Cassandra Heeringa - Mike Asmus

E-Stem

Pete Grebner and Eric Jameson - Kevin Manor

Dayton's Bluff Achievement Plus

David Mrozek - Kevin Manor

Discovery Club

Kimberly Engstrom, Diane Olson - Mike Asmus

Eastern Heights Elementary

Mary Jeffers and Kent Sall - Mike Asmus

Expo for Excellence Elementary

Maura Tschida - Mike Asmus

Farnsworth Aerospace Lower

Julie Vasquez - Mike Asmus

Farnsworth Aerospace Upper

SPFE Staff - Mike Asmus

Focus Beyond

Peggy Cobbins - Kevin Manor

Four Seasons A+

Deidra Holland and Yasmin Muridi - Kevin Manor

Frost Lake Elementary

SPFE Staff - Mike Asmus

Galtier Elementary

Cynthia Herrick and Shirley Land - Mike Asmus

Gordon Parks High School

Tom Davies - Mike Asmus

Groveland Park Elementary

Christine Solum - Mike Asmus

Hamline Elementary

Jim Schaldach - Mike Asmus

Harding Senior High

Beth Breen, Erika Huss, Shaun Parks, Gina Popa, Becky Randall, Julia Shepherd, and Stacey Von Wald - Kevin Manor

Hazel Park Prep Academy

Nathaniel Johnson, Will Molter, and Rene Myers - Mike Asmus

Heights Community School

Shannon Erickson, Andrew Jackson - Kevin Manor

Highland Park Elementary

Colleen Kelley - Mike Asmus

Highland Park Middle School

Leah VanDassor and Jean Walker - Mike Asmus

Highland Park Senior High

Ursula Becker, Yonas Ghebregzi, John Martin, and Kari Rise - Mike Asmus

Highwood Hills Elementary

Leah Stern, Kim Hwang - Kevin Manor

Homecroft Early Learning

Susan Fridley and Alicia Runquist - Kevin Manor

Horace Mann Elementary

Sarah Bosch - Mike Asmus

Hubbs Center

DJ Dahl and Laura Temali - Kevin Manor

Humboldt Secondary School

Carl Haefemeyer, Colleen Haugen, Dan Liljedahl, Suzanne Scheuerlein, Sue Snyder, Tracy Zanitsch - Kevin Manor

Indian Education Program

SPFE Staff - Kevin Manor

Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion

SPFE Staff - Kevin Manor

Jackson Preparatory Elementary

Kendrick Lewis and Mary McCrossan - Mike Asmus

JJ Hill Montessori Magnet

Diedra Carlson and Leonard Madsen - Kevin Manor

John A. Johnson Achievement Plus

Megan Ambrosius and Denise Jameson - Kevin Manor

Johnson Senior High

Lori Borgeson, Jon Tufte, and Mary Voigt - Mike Asmus

Journey's Secondary School

Alan Ames - Kevin Manor

Juvenile Detention Center

Pam Hoff - Kevin Manor

LEAP High School

Paul Gore - Mike Asmus

L'Etoile du Nord French Lower

Margaret Bolar Boly - Mike Asmus

L'Etoile du Nord French Upper

Nick Gasho and Hannah Geimer - Mike Asmus

Global Arts Plus: Linwood Campus

Mary Morgan and Nissa Ulven - Kevin Manor

Global Arts Plus: Monroe Campus

Sam Yelk - Kevin Manor

Maxfield Elementary

SPFE Staff - Kevin Manor

Mississippi Creative Arts

Marissa Bongiovanni, Liz Diggs, Hannah Edwards - Kevin Manor

Murray Middle School

Janey Atchison and Erin Dooley - Mike Asmus

Nokomis Montessori North

Leslie Young - Mike Asmus

Nokomis Montessori South

Kristie Zellmer - Mike Asmus

Obama Service Learning Elementary

Ann Arkell and Kristen Johnson - Kevin Manor

Open World Learning Community

Damon Liberatore and Katherine Craven - Kevin Manor

Parkway Montessori Middle

Corrine Gilbertson Richard Terrell and Javnika Shah - Mike Asmus

Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Mgnt

Stephanie Pignato and BethAnn Thompson - Mike Asmus

Ramsey Middle School

Todd Marder and Anna King - Kevin Manor

Randolph Heights Elementary

Colleen Pierson - Kevin Manor

RiverEast

SPFE Staff - Kevin Manor

Riverview School of Excellence

Sam Harvey-Carlson, Ana Miranda, Suzanne Downs, Jennifer Stokes, and Teresa Hessler - Kevin Manor

School Psychologists

Charles Letendre - Mike Asmus

St. Anthony Park Elementary

Sheila Freeman and Nichola Phillips - Mike Asmus

St. Paul Music Academy

Catherine Musachio, Kristen Obermeyer, Monica Johnson and Sasha Oderman-Karr - Kevin Manor

Student Placement Center

Shela Her - Kevin Manor

Washington Technology Magnet

Christina Becker, Diane Durnick, David Quosig, Laura McClendon, Loree Sanchez and Alec Timmerman - Mike Asmus

Wellstone Elementary

Kathy Brazel and Annaka Larson - Mike Asmus